Is ASDA Easter Mallows Pops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Water, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Tartrates), Thickener (Acacia Gum), Colours (Anthocyanins, Carotenes, Beetroot Red, Plain Caramel, Vegetable Carbon)

Check ASDA Easter Mallows Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Easter Mallows Pops is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go