Is ASDA Edamame Soya Beans 600g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame Soya Beans

Check ASDA Edamame Soya Beans 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Edamame Soya Beans 600g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishStir Fry