Is ASDA Energy 1 a Day Vitamin B6 25mg 90 Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dicalcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Bulking Agent (Microcrystalline Cellulose), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Anti-Caking Agents (Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide)
Check ASDA Energy 1 a Day Vitamin B6 25mg 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Energy 1 a Day Vitamin B6 25mg 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


