Is ASDA Exotic Juice Drink 1 Litre Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices and Purées from Concentrate (35%) [Orange Juice, Apple Juice, Apricot Purée, Lemon Juice, Mango Purée, Guava Purée, Grapefruit Juice, Pineapple Juice, Banana Purée, Passion Fruit Juice], Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check ASDA Exotic Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Exotic Juice Drink 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Exotic Juice Drink 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


