Is ASDA Extra Special 12 Mini Meringues Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Pasteurised Free Range Egg White .
Check ASDA Extra Special 12 Mini Meringues against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special 12 Mini Meringues in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special 12 Mini Meringues is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cookie · Piece, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


