Is ASDA Extra Special 8 Unsmoked Wiltshire Cured Back Bacon Rashers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate)
Check ASDA Extra Special 8 Unsmoked Wiltshire Cured Back Bacon Rashers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special 8 Unsmoked Wiltshire Cured Back Bacon Rashers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special 8 Unsmoked Wiltshire Cured Back Bacon Rashers is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling


