Is ASDA Extra Special Apple & Elderflower Pressé Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Apple Juice from concentrate (19%), Sugar, Elderflower Extract (1%), Cox Apple Juice, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check ASDA Extra Special Apple & Elderflower Pressé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Apple & Elderflower Pressé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Apple & Elderflower Pressé is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


