Is ASDA Extra Special Asparagus, Tenderstem Broccoli & Kale Medley Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peas, Savoy Cabbage (20%), Tenderstem® Broccoli (17%), Spring Greens, Kale (11%), Unsalted Butter (Milk) (3%), Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt, Black Pepper .
Check ASDA Extra Special Asparagus, Tenderstem Broccoli & Kale Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Asparagus, Tenderstem Broccoli & Kale Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Asparagus, Tenderstem Broccoli & Kale Medley is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySavoryEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


