Is ASDA Extra Special Baby Potatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes

Check ASDA Extra Special Baby Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Baby Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking