Is ASDA Extra Special Baby Potatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes
Check ASDA Extra Special Baby Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Baby Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Baby Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


