Is ASDA Extra Special Belton Farm Aged Double Gloucester Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Double Gloucester Cheese [Double Gloucester Cheese (Pasteurised Milk), Colour (Annatto Norbixin)] .

Check ASDA Extra Special Belton Farm Aged Double Gloucester against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Belton Farm Aged Double Gloucester is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
ButteryNuttySavoryRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep