Is ASDA Extra Special Berry Granola Oat Free?
Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (64%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Freeze-Dried Berries (3%) [Strawberries, Raspberries, Blueberries], Desiccated Coconut (2%), Sunflower Seed, Pumpkin Seeds, Golden Linseeds, Honey, Freeze-Dried Cherries (1%) .
Check ASDA Extra Special Berry Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Berry Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Berry Granola is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


