Is ASDA Extra Special Blood Orange & Gin Scottish Smoked Salmon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (89%), Makar™ Glasgow Gin (5%), Sea Salt, Blood Orange Concentrate (2%), Orange Infused Sunflower Oil [Sunflower Oil, Orange Zest], Demerara Sugar, Orange Zest .
Check ASDA Extra Special Blood Orange & Gin Scottish Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Blood Orange & Gin Scottish Smoked Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Blood Orange & Gin Scottish Smoked Salmon is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
SilkyTenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


