Is ASDA Extra Special Blood Orange & Rosemary Tonic Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Flavourings (Contains Quinine), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Blood Orange Extract, Rosemary Extract

Check ASDA Extra Special Blood Orange & Rosemary Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Blood Orange & Rosemary Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitterHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go