Is ASDA Extra Special Brandy Pouring Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whipping Cream (Milk) (84%), Sugar, Courvoisier® vs Cognac (7%), Milk Proteins, Stabiliser (Pectins) .

Check ASDA Extra Special Brandy Pouring Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Brandy Pouring Cream is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping
Egg Free? ASDA Extra Special Brandy Pouring Cream | Spoonful