Is ASDA Extra Special British Cucumber & Mint Tonic Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Cucumber Extract, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavourings (Contains Quinine Hydrochloride), Mint Extract
Check ASDA Extra Special British Cucumber & Mint Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special British Cucumber & Mint Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special British Cucumber & Mint Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


