Is ASDA Extra Special Butlers Buttery Farmhouse Double Gloucester Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Double Gloucester Cheese (From Milk), Colour (Annatto)
Check ASDA Extra Special Butlers Buttery Farmhouse Double Gloucester Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Butlers Buttery Farmhouse Double Gloucester Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Butlers Buttery Farmhouse Double Gloucester Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttyMildRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


