Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Extra Special Coconut & Rum Dark Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Cocoa Butter*, Coconut Flakes (4%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavourings, Vanilla Extract, Cocoa solids 52% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance Certified .

Check ASDA Extra Special Coconut & Rum Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Coconut & Rum Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ASDA Extra Special Coconut & Rum Dark Chocolate Bar | Spoonful