Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Extra Special Cornish Butter with Sea Salt Crystals Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Milk), Salt, Sea Salt

Check ASDA Extra Special Cornish Butter with Sea Salt Crystals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Cornish Butter with Sea Salt Crystals is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastTopping
Tree Nut Free? ASDA Extra Special Cornish Butter with Sea Salt Crystals | Spoonful