Is ASDA Extra Special English Cheeseboard Trio Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Full Fat Soft Blue Veined Cheese (From Milk)
Check ASDA Extra Special English Cheeseboard Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special English Cheeseboard Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special English Cheeseboard Trio is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
EarthyTangySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish


