Is ASDA Extra Special Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass*, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, Milk Solids 25% minimum and Cocoa Solids 35% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check ASDA Extra Special Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go