Is ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Aceto Balsamico Di Moderna I.G.P. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Grape Must (Contains Sulphites), Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulphites), Acidity 6%

Check ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Aceto Balsamico Di Moderna I.G.P. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Aceto Balsamico Di Moderna I.G.P. is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingTopping