Is ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Apple Balsamic Vinegar Infused Beetroot 175g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (99%), Water, Sugar, Apple Balsamic Vinegar [Cider Vinegar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Water, Colour (Plain Caramel)], White Wine Vinegar

Check ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Apple Balsamic Vinegar Infused Beetroot 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Apple Balsamic Vinegar Infused Beetroot 175g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping