Is ASDA Extra Special Extra Thick Amaretto & Salted Honey Cream Oat Free?
Ingredients
Double Cream (Milk) (74%), Honey Preparation (13%) [Water, Blossom Honey (20%), Sugar, Waxy Maize Starch, Sea Salt, Flavouring, Lemon Juice from Concentrate], Sugar, Luxardo Amaretto (6%), Vodka .
Check ASDA Extra Special Extra Thick Amaretto & Salted Honey Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Extra Thick Amaretto & Salted Honey Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Extra Thick Amaretto & Salted Honey Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


