Is ASDA Extra Special Gorgonzola Dolce PDO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Gorgonzola Cheese DOP (Pasteurised Milk) .
Check ASDA Extra Special Gorgonzola Dolce PDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Gorgonzola Dolce PDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Gorgonzola Dolce PDO is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


