Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Extra Special Halkidiki Green Olives Stuffed with Sun Dried Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Green Olives, Green Olives, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Sunflower Oil, Sundried Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check ASDA Extra Special Halkidiki Green Olives Stuffed with Sun Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Halkidiki Green Olives Stuffed with Sun Dried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich
Lactose Free? ASDA Extra Special Halkidiki Green Olives Stuffed with Sun Dried Tomatoes | Spoonful