Is ASDA Extra Special Handmade Hot Cross Bun Fudge Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Golden Syrup, Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Sultanas, Mixed Peel, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Flavouring, Cinnamon Powder, Sunflower Oil
Check ASDA Extra Special Handmade Hot Cross Bun Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Handmade Hot Cross Bun Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ball Park Bun Length Beef Hot Dogs, 15 oz, 8 Count
Ball Park Classic Bun Size Hot Dogs, Refrigerated 15 oz, 8 Count Plastic Wrapper
Oscar Mayer Bun-Length Uncured Angus Beef Hot Dogs, 8 ct - 15.0 oz Package
Smucker's Hot Fudge Spoonable Ice Cream Topping, 11.75-Ounce
Oscar Mayer Selects Natural Bun Length Angus Beef Uncured Hot Dogs
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Handmade Hot Cross Bun Fudge is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


