Is ASDA Extra Special Madagascan Vanilla Extract 60ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Sugar, Water, Madagascan Vanilla Extract, Ethanol

Check ASDA Extra Special Madagascan Vanilla Extract 60ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking