Is ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Non Alcoholic Rhubarb & Ginger Botanical Drink 70cl Oat Free?
Ingredients
Scottish Cairngorms Mineral Water, Glycerol, Alpine Juniper Extract, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Timperley Rhubarb Extract, Sea Salt, Jamaican Quassia Wood Extract, Nigerian Ginger Extract, Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Non Alcoholic Rhubarb & Ginger Botanical Drink 70cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Non Alcoholic Rhubarb & Ginger Botanical Drink 70cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Non Alcoholic Rhubarb & Ginger Botanical Drink 70cl is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


