Is ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Organic Raw Apple Cider Vinegar 500ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unfiltered Organic Apple Cider Vinegar

Check ASDA Extra Special Extra Special Organic Raw Apple Cider Vinegar 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDrinkingSalad