Is ASDA Extra Special Ossau-Iraty AOP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ossau-Iraty Cheese (Pasteurised Ewe's Milk) .
Check ASDA Extra Special Ossau-Iraty AOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Ossau-Iraty AOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Ossau-Iraty AOP is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackGarnishing


