Is ASDA Extra Special Pink Grapefruit and Peach Tonic Soy Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavourings (Contains Quinine), Pink Grapefruit Extract
Check ASDA Extra Special Pink Grapefruit and Peach Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Pink Grapefruit and Peach Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
Sour Patch Kids Peach Soft And Chewy Candy
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Extra Butter Pop-and-Serve-Bags Bonus Pack - 12-3.2 Oz
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat and Cough Mixed Berry Lozenges
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Pink Grapefruit and Peach Tonic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Bottle


