Is ASDA Extra Special Pink Muscat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Muscat Grape Juice From Concentrate, Water, Concentrated Muscat Grape Juice, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Red Berry Concentrate (Elderberry Juice From Concentrate, Red Grape Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate), Flavouring, Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate

Check ASDA Extra Special Pink Muscat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Pink Muscat is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go