Is ASDA Extra Special Pork Cutlets with Sea Salt, Black Pepper & Garlic Crust Soy Free?
Ingredients
Pork Loin (99%), Sugar, Cornflour, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Parsley, Smoked Salt, Flavouring
Check ASDA Extra Special Pork Cutlets with Sea Salt, Black Pepper & Garlic Crust against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Pork Cutlets with Sea Salt, Black Pepper & Garlic Crust in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CRISPY SEASONED POTATO PUFFS WITH ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CRISPY SEASONED, ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
Skinnypop Popcorn Skinny Pop – Sea Salt And Black Pepper – Case Of 12 – 4.4 Oz.
ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES WITH BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES, ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Pork Cutlets with Sea Salt, Black Pepper & Garlic Crust is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


