Is ASDA Extra Special Slow Cured Wiltshire Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork*, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), *Made with 110g of Pork per 100g of finished product.

Check ASDA Extra Special Slow Cured Wiltshire Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Slow Cured Wiltshire Ham is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast ItemSnackingLunch
Soy Free? ASDA Extra Special Slow Cured Wiltshire Ham | Spoonful