Is ASDA Extra Special Spanish Gordal Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gordal Olives (69%) [Green Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)], Chargrilled Cherry Tomatoes (19%) [Cherry Tomatoes, Salt], Sunflower Oil, Smoked Garlic Purée (2%)

Check ASDA Extra Special Spanish Gordal Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Spanish Gordal Olives is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping