Is ASDA Extra Special Stir Fry Baby Vegetable Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Courgettes (17%), Pak Choi (15%), Tenderstem® Broccoli (15%), Baby Corn (15%), Mangetout (15%), Carrots (15%), Spring Onions (6%), Ginger, Coriander Leaf, Red Chillies
Check ASDA Extra Special Stir Fry Baby Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Stir Fry Baby Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Stir Fry Baby Vegetable is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide Dish


