Is Asda Extra Special Strawberry Conserve Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Strawberries, Lemon Juice from concentrate, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Asda Extra Special Strawberry Conserve against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking