Is ASDA Extra Special Taleggio D.O.P Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taleggio Cheese PDO (Pasteurised Milk) .

Check ASDA Extra Special Taleggio D.O.P against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Taleggio D.O.P is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking