Is ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Roast Ham Slices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Demerara Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Made With 111G Of Pork Per 100G Of Finished Product
Check ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Roast Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Roast Ham Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Roast Ham Slices is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


