Is ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Roast Ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork*, Salt, Demerara Sugar, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), *Made with 111g of Pork per 100g of finished product
Check ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Roast Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Roast Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Roast Ham is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


