Is ASDA Extra Special Traditional Cornish Clotted Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Clotted Cream (Milk) .

Check ASDA Extra Special Traditional Cornish Clotted Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Traditional Cornish Clotted Cream is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSnackingTopping