Is ASDA Extra Special Tuxford & Tebbutt Mature Blue Stilton Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Blue Stilton® Cheese (Pasteurised Milk) .
Check ASDA Extra Special Tuxford & Tebbutt Mature Blue Stilton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Tuxford & Tebbutt Mature Blue Stilton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Tuxford & Tebbutt Mature Blue Stilton is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamyCrumbly
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSalad


