Is ASDA Extra Special Whole Kalamata Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Kalamata Olives (42%), Sea Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Grape Must

Check ASDA Extra Special Whole Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Whole Kalamata Olives is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping