Is ASDA Farm Stores Mashed Potato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes (91%), Semi-Skimmed Milk (8%), Salted Butter (1%) [Butter (Milk), Salt], Salt, White Pepper .
Check ASDA Farm Stores Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Farm Stores Mashed Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Farm Stores Mashed Potato is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


