Is ASDA Farm Stores Mixed Peppers (Colour may vary) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

It’s just peppers

Check ASDA Farm Stores Mixed Peppers (Colour may vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Farm Stores Mixed Peppers (Colour may vary) is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishSnacking