Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Smoked Back Bacon 300g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (88%), Water, Salt, Brown Sugar [White Sugar, Cane Molasses], Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate)
Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Smoked Back Bacon 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Smoked Back Bacon 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


