Is ASDA Farm Stores Unsmoked Gammon Joint (Minimum Weight 1.1 kg) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Dextrose, Sodium Nitrite)
Check ASDA Farm Stores Unsmoked Gammon Joint (Minimum Weight 1.1 kg) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Farm Stores Unsmoked Gammon Joint (Minimum Weight 1.1 kg) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Farm Stores Unsmoked Gammon Joint (Minimum Weight 1.1 kg) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwich


