Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 450g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt (Milk) (93%), Honey (4%), Rice Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sweetener (Sucralose), Live Bacterial Cultures [Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus]

Check ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 450g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Oat Free? ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 450g | Spoonful