Is ASDA Festive 6 Pork, Apple & Honey Stuffing Stars 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (66%), Bramley Apples (10%) [Bramley Apples (94%), Water], Water, Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Dehydrated Apple (4%) [Apples, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite)], Brown Sugar, Honey (2%), Sea Salt, Sugar (contains Sulphites), Sage, Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Cornflour (contains Sulphites), Spices, Dextrose (contains Sulphites), Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check ASDA Festive 6 Pork, Apple & Honey Stuffing Stars 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Festive 6 Pork, Apple & Honey Stuffing Stars 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetFruityHoney
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


